SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for LVO Autumn Trophy Kilbroney - 09-Sep-2018 - Provisional
Course Results
Green
Results
3.475km 110m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Billy Reed
LVO
M50
30:10
2nd
Peter Reed
LVO
M16
31:08
+0:58
3rd
Alan Elwood
LVO
M45
33:15
+3:05
4th
David Blair
NWOC
M65
34:58
+4:48
5th
Richard Vasey
LVO
M45
34:59
+4:49
6th
Daniel Earnshaw
LVO
M16
37:52
+7:42
7th
Stephen Gilmore
LVO
M55
37:53
+7:43
8th
Graeme Francis
LVO
M50
40:09
+9:59
9th
Stephanie Pruzina
LVO
W50
40:51
+10:41
10th
Rachel Collins
LVO
W18
42:41
+12:31
11th
Lyle Fleming
LVO
M55
43:13
+13:03
12th
Meadow McCauley
LVO
W16
43:28
+13:18
13th
Sam McNeilly
LVO
W21
44:23
+14:13
14th
Michael Murphy
LVO
M55
45:40
+15:30
15th
Pat McCavana
GEN
M55
46:02
+15:52
16th
Des Fletcher
NWOC
M55
46:04
+15:54
17th
Matthew Vasey
LVO
M16
46:34
+16:24
18th
Mark Pruzina
LVO
M55
46:37
+16:27
19th
Heather Cairns
LVO
W50
47:25
+17:15
20th
Oliva Baxter
LVO
W21
47:49
+17:39
21st
Peter Wentzel
MNOC
M50
48:24
+18:14
22nd
David Brown
LISBURN
M35
48:29
+18:19
23rd
Denis Murphy
LVO
M60
49:17
+19:07
24th
Gary Baine
M35
49:44
+19:34
25th
Ben Cairns
LVO
M14
50:45
+20:35
26th
Andrew Elwood
LVO
M18
50:47
+20:37
Green standard time 50:47
27th
Zach Murphy
LVO
M14
52:39
+22:29
28th
Daniel Vasey
LVO
M16
53:32
+23:22
29th
Ann Savage
LVO
W60
53:39
+23:29
30th
Oliver O'Kane
LVO
M14
54:19
+24:09
31st
Chloe Reed
LVO
W21
55:06
+24:56
32nd
Matthew Hamilton
LVO
M21
55:18
+25:08
33rd
Oscar Whiteman
LVO
M14
57:41
+27:31
34th
Svetlana Gatova
FINGLE
W40
58:34
+28:24
35th
Gavin Cairns
LVO
M50
58:36
+28:26
36th
Mark Philpott
NWOC
M55
62:25
+32:15
37th
Cara Lavery
LVO
W35
63:38
+33:28
38th
Richard Gamble
LVO
M45
63:42
+33:32
39th
Brian Mcgale
LVO
M40
64:46
+34:36
40th
Shaun Henry
LVO
M50
68:49
+38:39
41st
Peter Howe
M55
70:12
+40:02
42nd
John Collins
LVO
M21
72:36
+42:26
43rd
Harry Bell
LVO
M65
73:34
+43:24
44th
Richard Williamson
LVO
M65
74:46
+44:36
45th
Alison Collins
LVO
W50
75:25
+45:15
46th
Aileen McCarron
LVO
W50
76:27
+46:17
47th
Anne Bell
LVO
W65
78:44
+48:34
48th
Jackie McCavana
GEN
W50
90:09
+59:59
49th
James Carr
LVO
M40
92:33
+62:23
Dan Murphy
LVO
M14
m5-8
Clodagh O'Donnell
GEN
W14
m13
Martin O'Donnell
GEN
M45
m3
Orange
Results
2.75km 85m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
n/c
David Burns
M16
52:05
1st
Laura Howe
W21
54:02
2nd
katya Gatova
FINGLE
W14
56:05
+2:03
3rd
Benny McCann
M45
56:57
+2:55
4th
Beky Spence
ORCHARD
W14
64:40
+10:38
5th
Lorraine Spence
ORCHARD
W45
64:41
+10:39
6th=
Jos Spence
ORCHARD
M16
64:59
+10:57
6th=
Mark McCann
LVO
M16
64:59
+10:57
8th
Joanne McCauley
LVO
W40
75:58
+21:56
9th
Allan McCauley
M45
75:59
+21:57
Orange standard time 81:03
10th
Linda Tinney
W45
81:45
+27:43
11th
Patricia Hegarty
W35
84:03
+30:01
Earnest Hall
M65
w3 m5
Yellow
Results
1.925km 35m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Brianna Gregg
W10
18:00
2nd
Kevin McGeough
M35
27:29
+9:29
3rd
Cillian Lynch
M10
32:37
+14:37
4th
Orla Lynch
W10
32:39
+14:39
5th
Annalee Gregg
W10
34:32
+16:32
6th
Alexander Gatov
FINGLE
M10
36:52
+18:52
7th
Jason Smith
M10
37:56
+19:56
Yellow standard time 37:56
8th
James Ewart
M10
38:20
+20:20
9th
David Burns
M16
41:36
+23:36
10th
Ewan Ewart
M10
45:01
+27:01
11th
Marcus Smith
M10
45:02
+27:02
12th
Cahal Power
LVO
M10
50:16
+32:16
13th
Aran Power
LVO
M10
50:19
+32:19
14th
Sophia & Lucy Baxter
W10
56:27
+38:27
Back to Top