- Thursday 1st January
 
Follow us on facebook

Links

WEE Home
Main LVO Site
Contact us

Info

The Details
Adjustment Factors
Full Event List
New to Orienteering?

Event Details

May
June
July
August

League Results

May (Long)
May (Short)
June (Long)
June (Short)
August (Long)
August (Short)

Previous Years

2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013

Admin

Log in


League 2 - Short Course

View the League 2 Long Course

Please note: If your name appears more than once below, it is because your name, age class or club has changed between different events. Pre-entering online will ensure this does not happen - since manual keying in by the event officials will not be required. If required, please let the WEE co-ordinator know of your correct details and which results you require merged.

Click on your name to track your progress. Best 3 out of 4 to count.


The results for the second league are shown below...

  Name Club Age
Class
Musgrave Park Antrim Forum Six Mile Water Belfast Castle Total
1 Reuben Hampton IND M10 (97) 98 99 100 297
2 Dylan Jameson IND M10 99 95 98 292
2 Abbie Hampton IND W10 (96) 96 97 99 292
4 Tori Hampton IND W12 95 (89) 96 98 289
5 Joel Parker IND M10 87 99 100 286
6 Matthew Vasey LVO M12 91 93 88 272
6 Ellen Smith LVO W14 86 (85) 93 93 272
8 Simon Pruzina LVO M14 89 86 94 269
9 Robyn Hampton IND W35 (83) 84 90 92 266
10 Niall Black IND M12 78 89 95 262
11 Ben Cairns LVO M10 84 80 94 258
12 Daniel Vasey LVO M12 78 79 86 243
13 Pauline Forker IND W50 63 74 85 222
14 Anna Moore IND W10 98 97 195
15 Amy Collins IND W10 91 97 188
16 Sophie Collins IND W10 90 96 186
17 Rebecca Montgomery IND W10 88 94 182
18 Daniel Parker IND M10 85 92 177
18 William Moore IND M12 90 87 177
20 Gary Stockman LVO M21 84 87 171
21 Conor Doherty LVO M12 79 90 169
22 Tommy Helliwell IND M14 78 89 167
23 Maria Stewart IND W12 82 81 163
24 Jonah Clarke IND M14 75 86 161
25 Jana McCabe IND W12 77 83 160
26 Thomas Montgomery IND   70 77 147
27 Robin Montgomery IND M21 69 76 145
28 Charlotte Quantrill IND W14 65 74 139
29 Sinead Farry IND W10 100 100
29 Harry Wright IND M10 100 100
31 Hannah Morrison IND W10 95 95
32 Amy Collins IND W10 94 94
33 Sophie Collins LVO W10 93 93
34 Penny Sheridan IND M10 92 92
34 Thomas Riddle IND M10 92 92
36 Louise Boyd IND W12 91 91
36 Richard Piearce IND M10 91 91
38 Charlotte Quantrinn IND W16 88 88
38 Adam Wright IND M12 88 88
40 Gary Baine IND   87 87
41 Eddie Whyte IND M20 85 85
42 Jim McKee IND M50 84 84
43 Reuben Clarke IND M10 83 83
43 John James McGibbon LVO M10 83 83
45 Keith Lally IND M40 82 82
45 Tomas Mc Farland LVO M11 82 82
45 Andrew Dance IND M21 82 82
48 Emma Doherty LVO W11 81 81
48 Conor Doherty IND M12 81 81
48 Katie Helliwell IND W12 81 81
51 Brendan Muldoon LVO M21 80 80
51 Ben Johnston LVO M12 80 80
53 Patrick Phelan IND M10 79 79
54 Philip Livingstone LVO M21 77 77
55 Lauren Howe LVO W21 76 76
55 Michael Cole LVO M21 76 76
57 Laura Gourley NWOC W18 75 75
57 Isla Mayrs IND W10 75 75
59 Beth Proctor IND W10 74 74
60 Emily Proctor IND W10 73 73
60 Willam Ball LVO M35 73 73
62 Piers Stafford IND M10 72 72
63 Mark Jordan IND M35 71 71
64 Emma Doherty IND W12 68 68
65 Toby Cheevers IND M12 67 67
66 Patrick Stafford IND M12 66 66
67 Cheryl Stafford IND W40 64 64
68 Ewan Ewart LVO M10 62 62
69 James Ewart LVO M10 61 61
70 Mick Gallagher LVO M45 60 60
71 Wendy Chaffer IND W21 59 59
Site Visits: Total page views: 315031 since Jan 2014© 2014 - Lagan Valley Orienteers
View My Stats